The #1 Best World Renowned Skin's Solution.
This is the REAL AUTHENTIC, RAW, UNREFINED, 100% AFRICAN SHEA BUTTER, ORGANIC & FAIR TRADE - FROM GHANA AFRICAN SHEA TREE NUTS.
Helpful Benefits: Shea Butter has a rich, luxurious texture that is well absorbed by the skin to condition and moisturize every type of skin. Shea Butter is derived from the tree nuts of the karite trees that grow in Western and Central Africa. It is a wonderful emollient that's perfect for daily use. Can also be used as a scalp moisturizer. Dry or rough skin in need of moisture, especially on tougher areas such as the elbows, knees and feet. Raw pure Shea Butter Has soothing & hydrating properties which helps promote healthy skin collagen & help prevents premature aging of the skin.
Shop here for 100% Raw Unrefined African Shea Butter from Ghana online at everyday low prices. plus 2-5 Days FREE Shipping with any online purchase of $69 within USA or shop for 100% Raw Unrefined African Shea Butter at African Naturals in St. Louis, MO at everyday low prices. Have ever wondering: where can i buy real raw Shea butter in stores? African Naturals Price Match Guarantee ensures we won't be beat on 100% Raw Unrefined African Shea Butter prices. We'll match 100% Raw Unrefined African Shea Butter price of any St. Louis, MO local competitors. You can also write a review, find product information, ratings, the benefits of 100% Raw Unrefined African Shea Butter here!
100% AUTHENTICITY GUARANTEED OR YOUR MONEY BACK.
African Naturals is Located at Address: 4511 S Kingshighway Blvd, St. Louis, MO 63109 USA.
Fast Shipping: Professionally hand-packaged and priority mail delivery on all orders.
Common Uses: Used predominantly for skin care, African Raw Shea Butter is known for its moisturizing and emollient properties. African Raw Shea Butter is rich in vitamins and fatty acids, it penetrates deeply into the epidermis and leaves a smooth, satiny finish. African Raw Shea Butter can be used to make massage butters, body butters, lip balms, and as a moisturizing agent in soaps and shaving creams.
|INCI NAME:||Vitellaria paradoxa/Butyrospermum parkii|
|SOURCED FROM:||Ghana, West Africa|